I went to Jolin's press conference today...
she was like sooooooooooo small!(and i was like soooo fxxking fat standing next to her)
 
 
dont wanna comment on her "accent" or english..
 
but...
yeah, in person,
she looked good~
cuz......
she's sooooooooo skinny!
 
i have to thank Cathy for the jolin concert tickets!
i'll be sitting at the VIP zone, cuz we represent ETTV, ha!
hope it's gonna be a fun nite!
 
照片請參見the photos section~
(請別再跟我說不夠清楚...我已經坐在第一排了, 她的面前...只是燈光太暗,
flashlight很容易晃到...我也很無奈啊...)
 
p.s. see how fat i was?! i honestly dont look that fat in person
but i guess i definitely need a diet to look good in pics~
 


Jas 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()